Gender
Male
Born
Oct 23, 1892
Paris, FRANCE
Died
Feb 01, 1941
Beverly Hills, California, USA
Producer Performer
Also Known As
Arman Kaliz
Armand Kalisz
Spice of 1922 (Jul 06, 1922 - Sep 09, 1922)
  • Produced by Arman Kaliz
  • Performer: Arman Kaliz
MusicalRevueOriginal
The Kiss Burglar (May 09, 1918 - Aug 03, 1918)
  • Performer: Armand Kaliz [Bert DuVivier]
MusicalRomanceOriginal
The Hoyden (Oct 19, 1907 - Feb 01, 1908)
  • Starring: Armand Kalisz [Dr. Julian Gousse]
MusicalComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Armand Kaliz and
are credited together
are credited together