Gender
Female
Born
Aug 20, 1949
Performer
Also Known As
Arlene Vhrel
Relations
Wife of
Joe Mantegna (1975 - present)
  • CREDITS
    Hair - Chicago (Oct 13, 1969 - Jan 02, 1971)
    • Performer: Arlene Vhrel [Jeanie, Mother]
    MusicalSit-DownOriginal
Hair - Chicago (Oct 13, 1969 - Jan 02, 1971)
  • Performer: Arlene Vhrel [Jeanie, Mother]
MusicalSit-DownOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Arlene Mantegna and
are credited together
are credited together