Gender
Female
Born
Jul 25, 1930
London, UNITED KINGDOM
Performer
Also Known As
Annabelle Allen Short [Birthname]
Relations
Niece of
Ella Logan
Cranks (Nov 26, 1956 - Dec 29, 1956)
  • Performer: Annie Ross
MusicalRevueOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Annie Ross and
are credited together
are credited together