Gender
Female
Born
Dec 12, 1967
Paterson, New Jersey, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Anne Bobby
  • CREDITS
    White Liars & Black Comedy (Sep 01, 1993 - Oct 03, 1993)
    • Starring: Anne Bobby [Carol Melkett]
    PlayComedyFarceRevival
    Smile (Nov 24, 1986 - Jan 03, 1987)
    • Performer: Anne Marie Bobby [Robin Gibson]
    MusicalOriginal
    Precious Sons (Mar 20, 1986 - May 10, 1986)
    • Performer: Anne Marie Bobby [Sandra]
    PlayOriginal
    The Human Comedy (Apr 05, 1984 - Apr 15, 1984)
    • Performer: Anne Marie Bobby [Helen]
    MusicalOperaOriginal
    The Real Thing (Jan 05, 1984 - May 12, 1985)
    • Performer: Anne Marie Bobby
      • Debbie - Replacement
    PlayDramaOriginal
White Liars & Black Comedy (Sep 01, 1993 - Oct 03, 1993)
  • Starring: Anne Bobby [Carol Melkett]
PlayComedyFarceRevival
Smile (Nov 24, 1986 - Jan 03, 1987)
  • Performer: Anne Marie Bobby [Robin Gibson]
MusicalOriginal
Precious Sons (Mar 20, 1986 - May 10, 1986)
  • Performer: Anne Marie Bobby [Sandra]
PlayOriginal
The Human Comedy (Apr 05, 1984 - Apr 15, 1984)
  • Performer: Anne Marie Bobby [Helen]
MusicalOperaOriginal
The Real Thing (Jan 05, 1984 - May 12, 1985)
  • Performer: Anne Marie Bobby
    • Debbie - Replacement
PlayDramaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Anne Marie Bobby and
are credited together
are credited together