Gender
Female
Born
Jun 24, 1953
Pipestone, Minnesota, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Ann Lange
All My Sons (Apr 22, 2019 - Jun 30, 2019)
  • Understudy: Anne Lange [Kate Keller, Sue Bayliss]
PlayDramaRevival
True West (Jan 24, 2019 - Mar 17, 2019)
  • Understudy: Anne Lange [Mom]
PlayDramaRevival
Dinner at Eight (Dec 19, 2002 - Jan 26, 2003)
  • Performer: Anne Lange [Miss Alden]
  • Understudy: Anne Lange [Millicent Jordan]
PlayComedyRevival
Holiday (Dec 03, 1995 - Jan 14, 1996)
  • Performer: Anne Lange [Susan Potter]
PlayComedyRevival
The Heidi Chronicles (Mar 09, 1989 - Sep 01, 1990)
  • Performer: Anne Lange [Jill, Debbie, Lisa]
PlayOriginal
The Survivor (Mar 03, 1981 - Mar 08, 1981)
  • Performer: Ann Lange [Halina]
PlayDramaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Anne Lange and
are credited together
are credited together