Gender
Female
Born
Jun 22, 1910
Liverpool, ENGLAND
Died
Oct 13, 2003
Colwyn Bay, WALES
Performer
Also Known As
Anne Ziegler
Irene Frances Eastwood [Birthname]
Relations
Wife of
Webster Booth (1938 - 1984) his death
Virginia (Sep 02, 1937 - Oct 23, 1937)
  • Performer: Anne Booth [Sylvia Laurence]
MusicalRomanceOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Anne Booth and
are credited together
are credited together