Gender
Female
Performer Assistant
Also Known As
Anna Johnson
Happy Birthday (Oct 31, 1946 - Mar 13, 1948)
  • Assistant to Miss Ballard: Anna Johnston
PlayComedyOriginal
The Step-Sister (Oct 14, 1907 - Oct 1907)
  • Performer: Anna Johnston
PlayOriginal
The Aero Club (Jan 28, 1907 - Feb 1907)
  • Performer: Anna Johnson
PlayComedyOriginal
Mistakes Will Happen (May 14, 1906 - May 1906)
  • Performer: Anna Johnson
PlayOriginal
The Baroness Fiddlesticks (Nov 21, 1904 - Dec 10, 1904)
  • Performer: Anna Johnston [Marionetta, Chorus]
MusicalComedy Opera SatireOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Anna Johnston and
are credited together
are credited together