Gender
Female
Born
Jul 26, 1922
New York, New York, USA
Died
May 26, 2014
New York, New York, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Anna Berger Malatzky
Relations
Unlikely Heroes (Oct 26, 1971 - Nov 13, 1971)
  • Performer: Anna Berger [Goldie]
PlayOne ActOriginal
The Rose Tattoo (Nov 09, 1966 - Dec 31, 1966)
  • Performer: Anna Berger Malatzky [Mariella]
PlayDramaRevival
Gideon (Nov 09, 1961 - Jun 02, 1962)
  • Performer: Anna Berger [Woman of Manasseh and Succoth]
PlayOriginal
Twilight Walk (Sep 24, 1951 - Sep 29, 1951)
  • Performer: Anna Berger [Mrs. Kramer]
PlayMelodramaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Anna Berger and
are credited together
are credited together