Gender
Female
Born
1924
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Died
May 15, 2016
Lantana, Florida
Performer
Also Known As
Anita Herman
  • CREDITS
    Bajour (Nov 23, 1964 - Jun 12, 1965)
    • Performer: Anita Alpert [Singer]
    MusicalComedyOriginal
Bajour (Nov 23, 1964 - Jun 12, 1965)
  • Performer: Anita Alpert [Singer]
MusicalComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Anita Alpert and
are credited together
are credited together