Gender
Female
Born
Nov 27, 1942
St. John's, Newfoundland, CANADA
Died
Oct 19, 2011
Temple Terrace, Florida, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Mary Lou Farrell [Birthname]
Relations
Wife of
Peter Palmer
Comments
Former Miss Dominion of Canada (1964).
Lorelei (Jan 27, 1974 - Nov 03, 1974)
  • Performer: Aniko Farrell [Pheasant, Bridesmaid, Ensemble]
MusicalComedyOriginal
Lorelei (Feb 24, 1973 - Jan 12, 1974)
  • Performer: Aniko Farrell [Pheasant, Bridesmaid, Ensemble]
MusicalComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Aniko Farrell and
are credited together
are credited together