Gender
Female
Born
Apr 18, 1907
New York, New York, USA
Died
Feb 25, 1989
Tenafly, New Jersey, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Anita Enters [Birthname]
Angna Enters (Mar 01, 1952 - Closing date unknown)
  • Starring: Angna Enters
SpecialDanceRevival
Angna Enters (Dec 27, 1942 - Dec 30, 1942)
  • Starring: Angna Enters
SpecialDanceOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Angna Enters and
are credited together
are credited together