Gender
Male
Born
Apr 03, 1973
Stockholm, SWEDEN
Composer Lyricist
Also Known As
Andreas Mikael Carlsson
  • CREDITS
    Cirque du Soleil Paramour (May 25, 2016 - Apr 16, 2017)
    • Co-Composer: Andreas Carlsson
    • Lyrics by Andreas Carlsson
    MusicalCircusOriginal
    Cruel Intentions (Mar 29, 2019 - Jun 02, 2019)
    • Featuring songs by Andreas Mikael Carlsson
    • Featuring songs with lyrics by Andreas Mikael Carlsson
    MusicalOriginal
Cirque du Soleil Paramour (May 25, 2016 - Apr 16, 2017)
  • Co-Composer: Andreas Carlsson
  • Lyrics by Andreas Carlsson
MusicalCircusOriginal
Cruel Intentions (Mar 29, 2019 - Jun 02, 2019)
  • Featuring songs by Andreas Mikael Carlsson
  • Featuring songs with lyrics by Andreas Mikael Carlsson
MusicalOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Andreas Carlsson and
are credited together
are credited together