Gender
Male
Born
May 05, 1902
Russellville, Alabama, USA
Died
Apr 06, 1959
New York, New York, USA
Producer Performer Production Crew
Also Known As
Anderson Lawlor
Copper and Brass (Oct 17, 1957 - Nov 16, 1957)
  • Produced in association with Anderson Lawler
MusicalComedyOriginal
Protective Custody (Dec 28, 1956 - Dec 29, 1956)
  • Produced by Anderson Lawler
PlayOriginal
Oh, Men! Oh, Women! (Dec 17, 1953 - Nov 13, 1954)
  • Produced in association with Anderson Lawler
PlayComedyOriginal
Camino Real (Mar 17, 1953 - May 09, 1953)
  • Production Associate: Anderson Lawler
PlayDramaOriginal
Great to Be Alive! (Mar 23, 1950 - May 06, 1950)
  • Produced in association with Anderson Lawler
MusicalOriginal
O Evening Star (Jan 08, 1936 - Jan 1936)
  • Performer: Anderson Lawlor [Ronald Bland]
PlayComedyOriginal
Forsaking All Others (Mar 01, 1933 - Jun 1933)
  • Performer: Anderson Lawlor [Dillon Todd]
PlayComedyOriginal
Her First Affaire (Aug 22, 1927 - Dec 1927)
  • Performer: Anderson Lawler [Brian Cutler]
PlayComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Anderson Lawler and
are credited together
are credited together