Gender
Male
Born
1933
Performer
Also Known As
Alvie Keeney [Birthname]
Austin Miles
The Littlest Circus (Dec 25, 1959 - Jan 03, 1960)
  • Performer: Alvie Maddox [Kokomo, The Clown]
MusicalPantomimeOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Alvie Maddox and
are credited together
are credited together