Gender
Male
Born
Jan 28, 1954
Burnt Hills, New York, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Harry Fawcett [Birthname]
Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat (Jan 27, 1982 - Sep 04, 1983)
  • Starring: Allen Fawcett
    • Joseph - Replacement (Jun 24, 1982 - Nov 30, 1982)
MusicalComedyOriginal
King of Hearts (Oct 22, 1978 - Dec 03, 1978)
  • Performer: Harry Fawcett [Steve]
  • Understudy: Harry Fawcett [Private Johnny Perkins]
MusicalComedyOriginal
Rex (Apr 25, 1976 - Jun 05, 1976)
  • Performer: Harry Fawcett [Ensemble]
MusicalOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Allen Fawcett and
are credited together
are credited together