Gender
Female
Born
circa 1881
New York, New York, USA
Died
Sep 06, 1957
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Performer Writer
Also Known As
Alice L. Pollock
The Co-respondent (Apr 10, 1916 - May 1916)
  • Written by Alice Leal Pollock
PlayOriginal
The Concert (Oct 04, 1910 - May 1911)
  • Performer: Alice L. Pollock [Eva Wharton]
PlayOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Alice Leal Pollock and
are credited together
are credited together