Gender
Female
Died
1896
Also Known As
Rose Marie Rene [Birthname]
Relations
Mother of
Alice Brady
Wife of
William A. Brady (? - c. 1896) her death; daughter Alice

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Alice Brady and
are credited together
are credited together