Gender
Male
Born
Jul 17, 1965
London, ENGLAND
Performer
Also Known As
Alexander Winter
Comments
Ted from "Bill & Ted's Excellent Adventure"
Peter Pan (Sep 06, 1979 - Jan 04, 1981)
  • Performer: Alexander Winter [John Darling]
MusicalComedyRevival
The King and I (May 02, 1977 - Dec 30, 1978)
  • Performer: Alexander Winter
    • Louis Leonowens - Replacement
MusicalComedy DramaRevival

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Alex Winter and
are credited together
are credited together