Gender
Male
Born
Jul 10, 1965
San Francisco, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
A. Mapa
Timon of Athens (Nov 04, 1993 - Dec 05, 1993)
  • Performer: Alec Mapa [Flaminius]
  • Understudy: Alec Mapa [Soldier, A Photographer, Cupid]
PlayTragedyOriginal
A Little Hotel on the Side (Jan 26, 1992 - Mar 01, 1992)
  • Performer: Alec Mapa [Boulot]
PlayOriginal
M. Butterfly (Mar 20, 1988 - Jan 27, 1990)
  • Performer: Alec Mapa [Kurogo]
  • Understudy: Alec Mapa [Song Liling, Comrade Chin, Suzuki, Shu Fang]
  • Also Starring: A. Mapa
    • Song Liling - Replacement
PlayDramaOriginal
M. Butterfly (Sep 22, 1990 - Jan 05, 1992)
  • Starring: A. Mapa [Song Liling]
PlayDramaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Alec Mapa and
are credited together
are credited together