Gender
Male
Born
May 16, 1943
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Performer Choreographer
Also Known As
Riggs O'Hara
The Merchant (Nov 16, 1977 - Nov 19, 1977)
  • Performer: Riggs O'Hara [Graziano Sanudo]
PlayOriginal
Habeas Corpus (Nov 25, 1975 - Feb 15, 1976)
  • Musical Staging by Riggs O'Hara
PlayFarce ComedyOriginal
The Misanthrope (Mar 12, 1975 - May 31, 1975)
  • Performer: Albert Roffrano [Clitandre]
PlayComedyRevival
King Henry V (Nov 10, 1969 - Nov 22, 1969)
  • Performer: Riggs O'Hara [Chorus]
PlayHistoryRevival

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Albert Roffrano and
are credited together
are credited together