Gender
Male
Born
Dec 13, 1929
Guayaquil, ECUADOR
Died
Apr 25, 2004
Los Angeles, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Albert Paulson
The Three Sisters (Jun 22, 1964 - Oct 03, 1964)
  • Performer: Albert Paulsen [Kulygin]
PlayDramaRevival
The Night Circus (Dec 02, 1958 - Dec 06, 1958)
  • Performer: Albert Paulson [Charlie P.S. 19]
PlayDramaOriginal
The Infernal Machine (Feb 03, 1958 - Mar 09, 1958)
  • Performer: Albert Paulson [The Soldier]
PlayOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Albert Paulsen and
are credited together
are credited together