Gender
Male
Born
Apr 07, 1928
Died
Nov 19, 1998
Producer
Also Known As
Alan J. Pakula
Relations
Husband of
Hope Lange (1963 - 1971) divorced
Jennie (Oct 17, 1963 - Dec 28, 1963)
  • Produced by arrangement with Alan J. Pakula
MusicalOriginal
Comes a Day (Nov 06, 1958 - Nov 29, 1958)
  • Produced by Alan Pakula
PlayDramaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Alan Pakula and
are credited together
are credited together