Born
Sep 08, 1958
Tokyo, JAPAN
Designer Assistant
Also Known As
Alan E. Muraoka
Jerry's Girls (Dec 18, 1985 - Apr 20, 1986)
  • Assistant to Mr. Tiné: Alan Muraoka
MusicalRevueOriginal
The Three Musketeers (Nov 11, 1984 - Nov 18, 1984)
  • Assistant to Ms. Winters: Alan E. Muraoka
MusicalRevival
South Pacific (Sep 01, 1987 - Mar 19, 1989)
  • Assistant Scenic Design by Alan Muraoka
MusicalDramaRevival

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Alan Muraoka and
are credited together
are credited together