Gender
Male
Born
Aug 05, 1937
London, ENGLAND
Died
Feb 14, 2015
London, ENGLAND
Performer
Also Known As
Alan Mackenzie Howard [Birthname]
Relations
Nephew of
Leslie Howard
Good (Oct 13, 1982 - Jan 30, 1983)
  • Starring: Alan Howard [Halder]
PlayPlay with musicOriginal
A Midsummer Night's Dream (Jan 20, 1971 - Mar 13, 1971)
  • Performer: Alan Howard [Theseus, Oberon]
PlayComedyRevival

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Alan Howard and
are credited together
are credited together