Gender
Male
Born
Sep 08, 1941
New York, New York, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Alan Yorke
A View From the Bridge (Feb 03, 1983 - Jun 12, 1983)
  • Also Starring: Alan Feinstein [Marco]
PlayDramaRevival
A Streetcar Named Desire (Oct 01, 1973 - Nov 18, 1973)
  • Performer: Alan Feinstein [Stanley Kowalski]
PlayDramaRevival
Malcolm (Jan 11, 1966 - Jan 15, 1966)
  • Performer: Alan Yorke [Gus]
PlayOriginal

Drama Desk Award

Outstanding Featured Actor in a Play

1983 | Winner  | A View From the Bridge
Also Starring: Alan Feinstein

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Alan Feinstein and
are credited together
are credited together