Gender
Male
Born
Oct 25, 1939
New York, New York, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Alvin Cohen
Billy (Mar 22, 1969 - Mar 22, 1969)
  • Performer: Al Cohen [Gilbert]
MusicalOriginal
I'm Solomon (Apr 23, 1968 - Apr 27, 1968)
  • Performer: Al Cohen [Ensemble]
MusicalOriginal
Illya Darling (Apr 11, 1967 - Jan 13, 1968)
  • Performer: Alvin Cohen [Ensemble]
MusicalOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Al Cohen and
are credited together
are credited together