Gender
Male
Born
Dec 06, 1884
Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Died
Apr 27, 1959
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Joseph Milana [Birthname]
Liliom (Mar 25, 1940 - May 11, 1940)
  • Performer: Ajax [The Sword Swallower]
PlayRevival
Virginia (Sep 02, 1937 - Oct 23, 1937)
  • Performer: Ajax [Fire-Eater]
MusicalRomanceOriginal
The Wild Man of Borneo (Sep 13, 1927 - Sep 1927)
  • Performer: Ajax [Marvelous Morton]
PlayComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Ajax and
are credited together
are credited together