Gender
Male
Born
Apr 24, 1968
Dublin, IRELAND
Performer
Also Known As
Aidan Murphy [Birthname]
The Caretaker (Nov 09, 2003 - Jan 04, 2004)
  • Performer: Aidan Gillen [Mick]
PlayDramaRevival

Tony Award®

 

Best Featured Actor in a Play

2004 | Nominee  | The Caretaker
Performer: Aidan Gillen

Drama Desk Award

 

Outstanding Featured Actor in a Play

2004 | Nominee  | The Caretaker
Performer: Aidan Gillen

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Aidan Gillen and
are credited together
are credited together