Gender
Male
Born
Sep 15, 1851
HUNGARY
Died
Sep 24, 1933
New York, New York, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Adolf Link
The Student Prince (Jan 29, 1931 - Mar 1931)
  • Performer: Adolph Link [Toni]
MusicalOperettaRevival
The Student Prince (Dec 02, 1924 - May 22, 1926)
  • Performer: Adolph Link [Toni]
MusicalOperetta RomanceOriginal
Youth (Oct 26, 1920 - Nov 1920)
  • Performer: Adolph Link [Reverend Father Hoppe]
PlayTragedyRevival
Sophie (Mar 02, 1920 - May 1920)
  • Performer: Adolph Link [Mercy D'Argenteau]
PlayComedy SatireOriginal
Tillie (Jan 06, 1919 - Feb 1919)
  • Performer: Adolph Link
PlayOriginal
Flora Bella (Sep 11, 1916 - Dec 16, 1916)
  • Performer: Adolph Link [Kosonoff]
MusicalOperettaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Adolph Link and
are credited together
are credited together