Gender
Female
Born
Dec 14, 1932
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Abigail Francine Lassman [Birthname]
Relations
Wife of
Xavier Cugat (1952 - 1963) divorced
Oh Captain! (Feb 04, 1958 - Jul 19, 1958)
  • Also Starring: Abbe Lane [Bobo]
MusicalComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Abbe Lane and
are credited together
are credited together