Pinterest

IBDB: Internet Broadway Database Policies About the Internet Broadway Database Help FAQ/Contact the Internet Broadway Database
  Home Shows People Theatres Characters Awards Songs grosses  
The Broadway League
 

Official Broadway League sites:

 
Quick Search For:   In This Category:  

Alexis Law Gisiko

Performer
Also known as: Alexis Gisiko


Productions Date of Productions
Dorothy Vernon of Haddon Hall
[Play, Melodrama, Original]
  • Performer: Alexis Law Gisiko
Dec 14, 1903 - Jan 1904
The House That Jack Built
[Play, Original]
  • Performer: Alexis Law Gisiko
Dec 24, 1900 - Jan 1901
Woman and Wine
[Play, Melodrama, Original]
  • Performer: Alexis Gisiko
Apr 11, 1900 - Jun 1900
Find out where Alexis Law Gisiko and are credited together